Sjå dei påmelde

 

Fornamn Etternamn Poststad
Sølve Alme Kaupanger
Sølve Alme Kaupanger
Tor Ivar Amundsen Førde
Kristine Andersen Sykkylven
Aage Kenneth Andersen OLDEN
Kurt Rune Andreassen BRATTHOLMEN
Dag Atle Angell INDRE ARNA
Jan Frode Angell Arnatveit
Geir Erik Askeland Rygge
Sølvi Austrheim Sandane
Thobias Willumsen Austrheim Sandane
Sjur Atle Austrheim Sandane
Ingunn Balevik Vassenden
Anne-Brit Balevik Balestrand
Oddny Erene Berdal Sand
Geir Berdal Jostedal
Lindis Bergland Førde
Margunn Birkelid NAUSTDAL
Thomas Bjørkelo Breim
Viktor-Andre Bjørkmann Rong
Viktor-Andre Bjørkmann Rong
Ingunn Bjørnerud Eina
Andreas Bjørnevald Løken
christina dalhen lillehammer
Kenneth Dvergsdal Skei i Jølster
Åse Egge Os
Roger Egge Førde
Pål Eggen Vestnes
Ole Eide Holmedal
Kjell Joar Eide Salhus
Dagmar Elvebakk VASSENDEN
Roy Elvenes Fyllingsdalen
Terje Haglund Engevik FØRDE
Joakim Refvik Engevik FØRDE
Camilla Erdal Vassenden
Camilla Erdal Vassenden
Camilla Erdal Vassenden
Camilla Erdal Vassenden
Trond H. Eriksen Asker
Leif Gunnar Espelid Spydeberg
Evald Evensen Kongsvinger
Anders Fjørtoft Haramsøy
Magnar Flatjord Skei i jølster
Gaute Flugheim Sogndal
Pål Fonn Rådal
Eivind Fossheim Oslo
Kenneth Frammarsvik Eikefjord
morten furulund vingrom
Atle Jan Føleide Sandane
Oddny Føleide Sandane
Tove Iren Førde Vassenden
Bjørn Gallefoss Biri
Jostein Magne Gjermundstad Gjermundstad Viksdalen
Arild Gjervik Sandane
Rune Glendrange Jostedal
Unni Karin Grande Øvre Årdal
Sven Egil Granhaug kløfta
Thomas Grimsbø
Mats Jøran Hagen Hemnes
Anne Grethe Hagen Førde
Marit Hagevik Salhus
Stig Halsøy Leknesund Førde
Marthe Halvorsen 2080
Marthe Halvorsen Eidsvoll
Marthe Halvorsen Eidsvoll
Bertil Hamar Vassenden
Glen Haraldsen Lørenskog
Geir Haugen Lier
Lennarth Varpe Haukås 6905
Trygve Ottar Haukås 6905
Frode Havnerås Sandvoll
Iselin Heggheim Måløy
Iselin Heggheim Måløy
Tobias Blom Hegrenes Førde
Liv Hegstad
Glenn Hegstad Oslo
Andor Helgheim Steinstø
Kenneth Helle Førde
Tom Andre Helmen Vassenden
Tove Herland Florø
Magnus Himle-Hopland Lommedalen
Frode Hjellum Sandsli
Roger Hollevik Øvre Årdal
Roger Hollevik Øvre Årdal
Svein Hopland Lommedalen
Beate Hunnestuen Revetal
Nils Huus Skei
Anna Marie Ianssen Oslo
Morten Ims Bergen
Kristina Juklestad Skei i Jølster
Truls-Arne Jødahl skogbygda
Ronny Kaldestad Norheimsund
Anja K Kaldestad Norheimsund
Geir Lasse Kaldestad Fana
Audun Kalland Ulsteinvik
Birger Anton Kjelland Hønefoss
Ivar Kjelland Hønefoss
Stian Kjøsnes Vassenden i Jølster
Lena Sofie Klakegg Skei
Magnus Klakegg Skei
Arne Reidar Klakegg Skei
Magnus Kleppe Ulsteinvik
Annlaug Apneseth Kongsvik Vassenden
Terje Kristiansen
Terje Kristiansen Førde
Terje Kristiansen Førde
Andreas Kråkenes 6105
Reinhardt Kulen Voss
Oddvar Kvalsøren Luster
Idar Kyrkjebø Ulset
Sigurd Langeland Øystese
Finn Larsen Langhus
Linn Lavik Stokkenes Førde
Rune Leirvåg Vassenden
Randi H- Leknesund GARNES
Eugen Leknesund GARNES
Arild Lemme Øvre Årdal
robert lereim sogndal
helga lidjåstad voss
Rolf Liebich Skodje
Håkon Lilleskog Skjoldastraumen
Martha Linde Hafslo
Marita Linde Hafslo
Audun Lindhjem Oslo
Børge Lindland Voss
Jonny Lofnes Vassenden
Egil Lønningen Straume
Odd-Erik Lønningen Rådal
Irlin Charlotte Mandelid Voss
Steinar L Mandt Høydalsmo
Ole Jonny Marifjæren Marifjæren Vassenden
Øivind Marthinsen STRAUME
Kjellbjørn Mikalsen Kvammen
Kristoffer Mjell Førde
Kristoffer Mjell Førde
Kristoffer Mjell Førde
Vidar Mjånes Voss
Kjell Mortveit Innvik
Gustav Andreas Myhre Bergen
Geir Myklemyr Florø
espen myrvang lillehammer
Svein Naustdalslid Hyggen
Aksel Leon Njøsen
Håvard Nyhus Førde
Terje Olsen Jaren
Terje Olsen Gran
Bjarne Petterson Aurland
Ruben Petterson
Osterøy, Valestrandsfossen
Inge Prestegård Gaupne
Elisabeth Raftevold Bergen
Laila Anita Ramstad
Mette Kari Rasmussen Skotselv
Torodd Rasmussen Skotselv
Ola jr Almenning Ravnestad Sandane
Egil Reiakvam Stavang
Egil Reiakvam Stavang
Egil Reiakvam Stavang
Anne-Karin Rolland 5260
Kjell Sandnes Førde
Daniel Viken Sandnes Førde
Robert-Andre Sandvik Flø Ulsteinvik
signe sissel savland førde
Guri Selheim Vatne Voss
Odd Skrede Førde
Lene Kaltvedt Skytøen Skoppum
Rune Kaltvedt Skytøen Skoppum
Jarl Slettemark Voss
Øystein Slåen Fåberg
Runar Solvik
Oddgeir Solvåg Skei i jølster
Bjørn Ove Steig Leikanger
Jonas Steig Leikanger
Roy magne Stenehjem Hylkje
Roy magne Stenehjem Hylkje
Vebjørn Sture Skei i Jølster
Maria Sture Skei i Jølster
Erling Støylen Vassenden
Svein Inge Sunde
Arild Sunde Volda
Kyrre Arneberg Sunde Son
Bjørn Ståle Sunde Son
Nils Erik Sunde 6843
Bjarne Sætrehaug Hafslo
Anne Karin Sætrehaug Hafslo
Vigdis Sætren Stryn
Joar Søhoel Hafslo
Marita Sårheim Breim
Lars Taule Salhus
Eva Taule Salhus
Gunn Marte Tefre Vassenden
Egil Tefre Vassenden
Arne Thue Balestrand
Dagrun Anita Torheim Byrkjelo
Ole-Kjetil Trippestad Vassenden
Nils Helge Tveisme Vormedal
Bjørg Årdal Tveisme Vormedal
Ester Årdal Tveit Skei i Jølster
Liv Reidun Tveit Sandvoll
Kathrine Tveit Sandvoll
Lars Trygve Tveit Skei i Jølster
Per Bjørn Tysse Son
weixing song ullaland skei i jølster
Helge Vatne Voss
Olav Vetrhus Nesflaten
Kristian Vie Vassenden
Linn Messel Williamsen Lørenskog
Sindre Willumsen Byrkjelo
Nora Elise Wolczek Lønningen Rådal
Jan Charles Wulff Eina
Sigbjørn Ylvisaker Sogndal
christian ødegård Revetal
Ole-Magnus Øksnes florø
Sigve Ølnes Sogndal
Torgrim Østgård Førde
Obin Aabrekk Olden
olav årdal innvik
Øyvind Årdal Volda
Kjartan Olav Årdal Volda
kristoffer årdal innvik
Kurt Årdal Sykkylven
Gro Cesilie Årdal Sykkylven
Rune Årdal Ikornnes
Elen Marie Årdal Skei
arne årdal
Unni Årdal Førde
Unni Årdal Førde
Sjur Århus straume
Soldis Årseth Vassenden
geir aarvold Øvre Ervik
Bedrift
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Artic Shipping AS
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Enivest
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Henden Elektro AS
Bruland Bygg AS
Bruland Bygg AS
Bruland Bygg AS
Bruland Bygg AS
Bruland Bygg AS
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Jølster Bil
Neumann
Neumann
Neumann
Neumann
Neumann
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
Førde Vulk AS
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
XL-Bygg Farsund Bygg
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Jostein Sunde AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ottar Dvergsdal AS
Ramirent
Ramirent
Ramirent
Ramirent
Ramirent
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS
Bruland Pallefabrikk AS